Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


  

       1. kolo
    1          Stratov A                   -     Kounice                            6     :               ( 12 : 2  )    
    2          Nymburk B                 -     Sadská                             0     :     6           ( 1   : 12 )    
    3          Čelákovice C              -     JORDÁN Poděbrady        5     :     1           ( 10 : 3   )    
    4          NK Poděbrady            -     Mochov                            6     :              ( 12 : 3   )    
    5          Nymburk D                 -     Nymburk C                       2     :     4           ( 4    : 8  )    
    6          Žižkov Poděbrady      -     Stratov B                         0     :     6           (  0  : 12 )    
 
       2. kolo
    7          Kounice                      -     Stratov B                         3     :     3           ( 9   : 7   )    
    8          Nymburk C                 -     Žižkov Poděbrady            6     :              ( 12 : 0    )    
    9          Mochov                      -     Nymburk D                       2     :               ( 4   : 9   )    
    10      JORDÁN Poděbrady    -     NK Poděbrady                  1     :               ( 2   : 11 )    
    11      Sadská                         -     Čelákovice C                    4     :               ( 8   : 7  )    
    12      Stratov A                     -     Nymburk B                        6     :              ( 12 : 2   )    
 
      3. kolo
    13      Nymburk B                   -     Kounice                              3    :   3             
    14      Čelákovice C                -     Stratov A                           1    :   5            
    15      NK Poděbrady              -     Sadská                              2    :   4            
    16      Nymburk D                   -     JORDÁN Poděbrady          4    :   2             
    17      Žižkov Poděbrady        -     Mochov                             1    :   5          
    18      Stratov B                      -     Nymburk C                        3    :   3    
 
      4. kolo
    19      Kounice                        -     Nymburk C                         4   :   2              
    20      Mochov                        -     Stratov B                            5   :   1              
    21      JORDÁN Poděbrady    -     Žižkov Poděbrady              6   :   0          
    22      Sadská                         -     Nymburk D                         5   :   1              
    23      Stratov A                     -     NK Poděbrady                    5   :   1          
    24      Nymburk B                   -     Čelákovice C                      4   :   2            
  
       5. kolo
    25      Čelákovice C                -     Kounice                              2   :  4              
    26      NK Poděbrady              -     Nymburk B                         0  :   6            
    27      Nymburk D                   -     Stratov A                           0  :   6              
    28      Žižkov Poděbrady        -     Sadská                               0  :   6        
    29      Stratov B                      -     JORDÁN Poděbrady          3   :  3              
    30      Nymburk C                   -     Mochov                              4   :  2    
 
      6. kolo 
    31  Kounice                           -    Mochov                               6  :  0      
    32  JORDÁN Pdy.                  -   Nymburk C                          0  :  6
    33  Sadská                            -   Stratov B                             6  :  0
    34  Stratov A                         -   Žižkov Pdy.                         6  :  0
    35  Nymburk B                       -   Nymburk D                          4  :  2
    36  Čelakovice C                   -   NK Poděbrady                      3  :  3
 
     7.kolo
    37  NK Poděbrady                  -  Kounice                               3  :  3
    38  Nymburk D                       -  Čelakovice C                        5  :  1
    39  Žižkov Poděbrady           -  Nymburk B                            0  :  6
    40  Stratov B                         -  Stratov A                             1  :  5
    41  Nymburk C                       -  Sadská                                 1  :  5
    42  Mochov                           -  Jordán Poděbrady                3  :  3
 
 
 

 

 

Z DALŠÍCH WEBŮ

REKLAMA